Match schedule for the week
Asia: Afc Champions League - Play Offs
Asia: Afc Champions League - Play Offs 22.10 16:15
Austria: Tipp3-Bundesliga
Austria: Tipp3-Bundesliga 19.10 15:00
Austria: Tipp3-Bundesliga 20.10 12:30
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga 19.10 13:00
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga 20.10 16:00
Belgium: Jupiler League
Belgium: Jupiler League 19.10 16:00
Belgium: Jupiler League 19.10 18:00
Belgium: Jupiler League 19.10 18:00
Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura 18.10 19:30
Brazil: Série B
Brazil: Série B 18.10 22:15
Brazil: Série B 19.10 00:30
Brazil: Série B 19.10 19:30
Bulgaria: A Pfg
Bulgaria: A Pfg 18.10 17:00
Bulgaria: A Pfg 19.10 17:00
Croatia: 1. Hnl
Croatia: 1. Hnl 18.10 16:00
Croatia: 1. Hnl 19.10 15:30
Cyprus: First Division
Cyprus: First Division 19.10 15:30
Cyprus: First Division 19.10 17:00
Denmark: Superliga
Denmark: Superliga 18.10 17:00
Denmark: Superliga 20.10 10:00
Denmark: Superliga 20.10 12:00
Denmark: Superliga 20.10 16:00
England: Championship
England: Championship 19.10 14:00
England: Championship 19.10 14:00
England: Championship 19.10 14:00
England: Championship 19.10 14:00
England: Championship 19.10 14:00
England: Championship 20.10 13:00
England: Championship 22.10 18:45
England: Championship 22.10 18:45
England: Championship 22.10 18:45
England: League One
England: League One 19.10 14:00
England: Premier League
England: Premier League 19.10 11:30
Europe: Champions League - Group Stage
France: Ligue 1
France: Ligue 1 18.10 18:45
France: Ligue 1 19.10 15:30
France: Ligue 1 19.10 18:00
France: Ligue 1 19.10 18:00
France: Ligue 1 19.10 18:00
France: Ligue 1 19.10 18:00
France: Ligue 1 20.10 15:00
France: Ligue 2
France: Ligue 2 18.10 18:00
France: Ligue 2 18.10 18:00
France: Ligue 2 18.10 18:00
France: Ligue 2 18.10 18:00
France: Ligue 2 18.10 18:00
France: Ligue 2 18.10 18:00
France: Ligue 2 19.10 13:00
France: Ligue 2 21.10 18:45
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Germany: 2. Bundesliga 18.10 16:30
Germany: 2. Bundesliga 19.10 11:00
Germany: Bundesliga
Germany: Bundesliga 19.10 13:30
Germany: Bundesliga 20.10 13:30
Greece: Super League
Greece: Super League 20.10 15:00
Greece: Super League 20.10 16:30
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga 19.10 15:00
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A 19.10 13:00
Italy: Serie A 19.10 16:00
Italy: Serie A 19.10 18:45
Italy: Serie A 20.10 10:30
Italy: Serie A 20.10 13:00
Italy: Serie A 20.10 13:00
Italy: Serie A 20.10 16:00
Italy: Serie A 20.10 18:45
Italy: Serie B
Italy: Serie B 19.10 13:00
Italy: Serie B 19.10 13:00
Italy: Serie B 20.10 13:00
Italy: Serie B 20.10 13:00
Italy: Serie B 20.10 19:00
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie 18.10 18:00
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie 18.10 18:00
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie 21.10 18:00
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie 21.10 18:00
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Netherlands: Eredivisie 19.10 16:30
Netherlands: Eredivisie 19.10 17:45
Netherlands: Eredivisie 19.10 18:45
Netherlands: Eredivisie 19.10 18:45
Netherlands: Eredivisie 20.10 10:15
Netherlands: Eredivisie 20.10 12:30
Netherlands: Knvb Beker
Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Portugal: Taça De Portugal
Portugal: Taça De Portugal 19.10 10:15
Portugal: Taça De Portugal 19.10 13:00
Portugal: Taça De Portugal 19.10 16:00
Portugal: Taça De Portugal 19.10 16:00
Portugal: Taça De Portugal 19.10 19:45
Portugal: Taça De Portugal 20.10 14:00
Portugal: Taça De Portugal 20.10 14:00
Portugal: Taça De Portugal 20.10 14:00
Portugal: Taça De Portugal 20.10 14:00
Portugal: Taça De Portugal 20.10 15:00
Romania: Liga I
Romania: Liga I 20.10 14:45
Russia: Division 1
Russia: Premier League
Russia: Premier League 19.10 11:00
Russia: Premier League 20.10 11:00
Scotland: Fa Cup
Scotland: Fa Cup 19.10 14:00
Scotland: Premiership
Scotland: Premiership 20.10 11:15
Serbia: Super Liga
Serbia: Super Liga 19.10 13:00
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Slovenia: Prva Liga 19.10 12:30
Slovenia: Prva Liga 19.10 16:45
Slovenia: Prva Liga 20.10 14:30
Spain: Primera Division
Spain: Primera Division 19.10 11:00
Spain: Primera Division 19.10 16:30
Spain: Primera Division 20.10 19:00
Spain: Segunda Division
Spain: Segunda Division 18.10 19:00
Spain: Segunda Division 19.10 14:00
Spain: Segunda Division 19.10 16:00
Spain: Segunda Division 19.10 16:00
Spain: Segunda Division 20.10 16:00
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League 19.10 17:00
Switzerland: Super League 19.10 17:00
Switzerland: Super League 20.10 14:00
Switzerland: Super League 20.10 14:00
Turkey: Superliga
Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura
Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura 19.10 19:00
Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura 20.10 19:00
Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura 20.10 19:00
Wales: Premier League
Wales: Premier League 19.10 13:30
Wales: Premier League 19.10 13:30
Wales: Premier League 19.10 13:30
World: Friendly International